Equipe Orientadores

Por favor, faça login...
Orientador 1 : Ana Carolina Primon

Tutores:
Mariana Vidotti De Rezende - Turma(1)
Renice Cecilia Gafuri - Turma(2)
Nilton Sérgio Rech - Turma(3)
Débora Rejane Fernandes - Turma(4)
Cristiane Aparecida Correa - Turma(5)
Silvia Regina De Souza - Turma(6)
Ademir Fabio Quinot Stroher - Turma(7)
Adriana Regina Perez Rech - Turma(8)
Sandro Geovani Albarello - Turma(9)
Edvane Hawthorne - Turma(10)
Fabio Aparecido Barbosa - Turma(11)
Edina Iolanda Furquim - Turma(12)
Jeovania Fabro Tomazi - Turma(13)
Leila Ronsani - Turma(14)
Telma Regina Dos Santos - Turma(15)
Keli Cristina Farias - Turma(16)
Andre Sato Wakasugui - Turma(17)
Luiz Antonio Piai - Turma(18)
Roberto Potzik Junior - Turma(19)
Anderson Sousa - Turma(20)
Sergio Miguel Correia Costa - Turma(201)


Orientador 2 : Anderson Sasaki Vasques Pacheco

Tutores:
Anderson Nicoleti Martin - Turma(21)
Telma Cristina - Turma(22)
Daiane Aparecida Trevisan - Turma(23)
Nildo Coracini Junior - Turma(24)
Marcia Frederico Higashi - Turma(25)
Artur Mattei Rauen - Turma(26)
Marcia Cristina Lanzarini - Turma(27)
Angellina Mayer Mengue Morales - Turma(28)
Fábio Ronaldo Sartor - Turma(29)
Neuza Maria Missio - Turma(30)
Ana Paula Silva Dos Santos - Turma(31)
Bernard Becker Naccache - Turma(32)
Bernardo Rozsa Santos - Turma(33)
Bruno Barros Gomes - Turma(34)
Bruno Boggiani Cruz - Turma(35)
Celço Luiz De Araújo - Turma(36)
Rubens Junior Schwalemberg - Turma(37)
Daniele Luciano Da Silva Rodrigues - Turma(38)
Mario Czerechowicz - Turma(39)
Jamal Abd Mahmud Saleh Awadallak - Turma(40)
Tiago Back Comandolli - Turma(202)


Orientador 3 : Carolina Schmitt Nunes

Tutores:
Rosangela Gonçalves De Oliveira - Turma(41)
Ilson Jose Rudniak - Turma(42)
Cristiane De Jesus Jakymiu - Turma(43)
Daniela Leprevost Machado - Turma(44)
Christiane Annes Maciel - Turma(45)
Cilene Rosangela Pereira Da Silva Vieira - Turma(46)
Rosana Hoffmann - Turma(47)
Aline Arana - Turma(48)
Sandra Aguera Alcova Silva - Turma(49)
Elciana Goedert Fernandes - Turma(50)
Rosane Susart Gesteira - Turma(51)
João Gerber - Turma(52)
Denise Do Rocio Nascimento - Turma(53)
Giselli Mocelin Martins - Turma(54)
Marinice Aparecida Ribas Favaro - Turma(55)
Rita De Cássia Delconte Ferreira - Turma(56)
Bruno Eduardo Benetti - Turma(57)
Mauro Sérgio S. Gonçalves - Turma(58)
Bruno Imhof - Turma(59)
Bruno Machado Augostino - Turma(60)
Yuri Matelli Calazans Luz - Turma(203)


Orientador 4 : Diego Demétrio Wander

Tutores:
Dorcelina De Almeida - Turma(61)
Juana Mirta Almada Fernandes Heleno - Turma(62)
Nívea Alexandra Bolzon - Turma(63)
Carlos Henrique De Lucena Borg - Turma(64)
Alessandra Zanato Mensato - Turma(65)
Flávio Bruniera - Turma(66)
Fábio Marcelo Alarcon - Turma(67)
Maria Cristina Mahnic Carvalho - Turma(68)
Celio Augusto Csoknyai Guimar - Turma(69)
Nelson José Da Silva - Turma(70)
Carlos Augusto Bussola - Turma(71)
Aparecida De Araujo - Turma(72)
Daniel Amato Zabotti - Turma(73)
Paulo César De Souza - Turma(74)
Marisa Persike - Turma(75)
Maria Helena G. Martins - Turma(76)
Viviane Gabre - Turma(77)
Ana Cristina De Souza - Turma(78)
Flavio Estevão De Andrade - Turma(79)
Nirceu Vidal Dos Santos - Turma(80)
Thays Silva Canto - Turma(204)


Orientador 5 : Edivandro Luiz Tecchio

Tutores:
Andreia Kruk Menon - Turma(81)
Gislaine Gomes Da Silva Bione - Turma(82)
Danielly Nunes De Carvalho - Turma(83)
Luciane Corso - Turma(84)
Katia Andreia Senderski - Turma(85)
Davi Resner - Turma(86)
Sônia Aparecida Bonfim De Souza - Turma(87)
Diego Martins Polla De Moraes - Turma(88)
Eléuzi Pinheiro Da Silva - Turma(89)
Elisabete Ap. Alves Soares - Turma(90)
Eduardo Damian Dantas - Turma(91)
Edwaldo Ramos De Brito Monteir - Turma(92)
Ana Cristina M. De L. Triachim - Turma(93)
Elizandro José Baldin - Turma(94)
Nivaldo Lopes Andrade - Turma(95)
Sandra Kremer Santos - Turma(96)
Lilia Veronica Gural Campos - Turma(97)
Maria Eni Santana Pereira - Turma(98)
Nilva Ropelatto Abreu - Turma(99)
Fabiana De Andrade - Turma(100)
Thayla Tavares de Sousa - Turma(205)


Orientador 6 : Julio Eduardo Ornelas Silva

Tutores:
Evandra Ferrazza Colla - Turma(101)
Ivete Turmena Guidolin - Turma(102)
Renata Vasco Amaral - Turma(103)
Rosani Terezinha Hulse - Turma(104)
Fabio Da Silva - Turma(105)
Valdeni Pereira - Turma(106)
Suzana Maria Heida - Turma(107)
Felipe De Castro Docil - Turma(108)
Marcos Aurélio Viatroski - Turma(109)
Altair Ferreira - Turma(110)
Adriano Tamio Onuki - Turma(111)
Rubio Sebastião Fogaça - Turma(112)
Meriene Pereira Da Silva - Turma(113)
Adriana Mainardes Cavalheiro - Turma(114)
Fernando Isolani Ferezin - Turma(115)
Maria Ivete Basniak - Turma(116)
Erika Honda Minasse - Turma(117)
Franciele Baron - Turma(118)
Gabriel Veppo De Lima - Turma(119)
Guilherme Chiamulera - Turma(120)
Jéssica Zanelato Soares - Turma(206)


Orientador 7 : Rafaela Carvalho de Oliveira

Tutores:
Cledenir Quadros Dri - Turma(121)
Gelson Cattelan Dos Santos - Turma(122)
Giselda Arteche Soares - Turma(123)
Luciano Francisco Poll - Turma(124)
Magda Regina Souto Barriquel - Turma(125)
Mara Regina Rosa Radaelli - Turma(126)
Nara Regina Teixeira Da Silva - Turma(127)
Thomas Luiz Mariani - Turma(128)
Daniela Schenkel - Turma(129)
Favorino Garcia Soares - Turma(130)
Marcelo de Barros Tavares - Turma(131)
Marguit Goetze - Turma(132)
Renata Alice Fernandes da Conceição - Turma(133)
Marcelo Zaidan Salles - Turma(134)
Rejane Terezinha Gamarra Taborda - Turma(135)
Gustavo Valente Dias - Turma(136)
Thays Silva Canto - Turma(137)
Henrique Nascimento Pereira - Turma(138)
Lucas Zago - Turma(139)
Isaias Scalabrin Bianchi - Turma(140)


Orientador 8 : Paola Azevedo

Tutores:
João Matheus Piai Santos - Turma(141)
João Paulo Pizani Flor - Turma(142)
José Norberto Guiz Fernandes - Turma(143)
Adenilson Cesar Guareski - Turma(144)
Carmen Luiza Barzotto - Turma(145)
Cristiane Alves Freitas - Turma(146)
Cyntia Maria Nolli - Turma(147)
Eliane Da Silva Da Costa - Turma(148)
Elisabete Régis - Turma(149)
Elizane Schiessl - Turma(150)
Lúcia De Oliveira - Turma(151)
Esoleide Trovizzan Jasper - Turma(152)
Isaías Scalabrin Bianchi - Turma(153)
Lícia Neppel - Turma(154)
Flávia Althof - Turma(155)
Marise Inês Piccoli - Turma(156)
Maureen Araldi - Turma(157)
Nereu Zanchet - Turma(158)
Noé Vicente Folster - Turma(159)
Reginaldo Pires De Lima - Turma(160)


Orientador 9 : Maurício Rissi

Tutores:
Rita De Cassia Cardoso - Turma(161)
Rita Maria Da Silva - Turma(162)
Thiago De Andrade Ávila - Turma(163)
Patricia Da Cunha Costa Vieira - Turma(164)
Célia Reichert Engelmann - Turma(165)
Larissa Licodiedoff - Turma(166)
Lucas Vinícius Da Rosa - Turma(167)
Inessa Vieira Feliciano - Turma(168)
Marcel Hideyuki Kai - Turma(169)
Marcelo Vitor Remor - Turma(170)
Marcelo Zaidan Salles - Turma(171)
Marcus Vinicius Florencio E - Turma(172)
Maricel Karina Lopez Torres - Turma(173)
Erick Silveira Da Silva  - Turma(174)
Pablo Eduardo Junges Abreu - Turma(175)
Paulo Alfonso Peiker - Turma(176)
Agamenon Alves Do Nascimento - Turma(177)
Jakes Charles Andrade De Figueiredo - Turma(178)
Roberto Wagner Andrade Da Silva - Turma(179)
Cristiane Mendes Oliveira Delboni - Turma(180)


Orientador 10 : Thiago Soares Nunes

Tutores:
Daisy Aparecida Parron Molina - Turma(181)
Fernandes Gonçalves Filho - Turma(182)
Geordano Cleriston Roveda - Turma(183)
Marcos De Oliveira Monteiro - Turma(184)
Karin Vieira Da Silva - Turma(185)
Mario Moreira De Proença - Turma(186)
Naína Algarve Assunção - Turma(187)
Pedro Vitti - Turma(188)
Adalberto Santos Do Nascimento - Turma(189)
Gabriel Madeira Pessoa - Turma(190)
Rafael De Oliveira Durá Escri - Turma(191)
Suzana Vilas Boas Pescador - Turma(192)
Rafael Santos Adriano - Turma(193)
Ricardo Gabriel Steinbach - Turma(194)
Roberto Marinho - Turma(195)
Virginea Aparecida De Lorena - Turma(196)
Bruno Farias De Loreto - Turma(197)
Angelina Tereza De Souza Dalcegio - Turma(198)
Carolina Borges Souza Güntzel - Turma(199)
Sérgio Izack Vieira Filho - Turma(200)